ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9122154
nr 912 2154
Corneille
(1922-2010), Belgien
Corneille (1922-2010), a woman, 38/200, sheet: 96 x 93,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Corneille (1922-2010), Kvinna, 38/200, bladets mått: 96 x 93
3000
SEK 2600
Monday September 15 2014
at 19:08:01
14/9 11:05:03
15/9 15:30:30
- Thema-auction
Sep 15
Read more about Grafik
Corneille
Read more about Corneille