ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12848031

nr 1284 8031

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed, landscape. Oil on canvas, 30x40,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Landskap. Olja på duk, 30x40 cm

800

SEK 600

Monday October 28 2019
at 19:36:31

28/10 19:28:05 1      500 kr
28/10 19:30:05 2      Vinnande bud