ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15759059
nr 1575 9059
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Archipelago scene, signed with monogram. Oil on canvas, 35x61 cm, rym; 46x72,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Skärgårdsmotiv, monogramsignerad. Olja på duk, 35x61 cm, rym; 46x72 cm
Monday October 30 2023
at 19:56:21