ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 17452058
nr 1745 2058
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
5 pcs, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Mataforer. Signed, litograph in colors, dated 260-310 upplaga, outer dimensions including frame: 37x41, 83x41 cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 5 st, Mataforer. Signerad, färglitografi, daterad 260-310 upplaga, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x41,83x41 cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Withdrawn
Monday December 1 2025
at 18:54:03
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman