FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Sideboard 14577271

nr 1457 7271

SIDEBOARD

length: 160 cm. Width: 46 cm, height: 41 cm cm, wear, damages.

Längd: 160 cm. Djup: 46 cm, höjd: 41 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

Withdrawn

Monday Mars 28 2022
at 18:24:26