ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17513039

nr 1751 3039

Alina Witwitzka

(f. 1949), Sverige

Alina Witwitzka (b. 1949), Sweden. Signed. Oil on canvas, familjen, 71x69 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 81x80,

OIL PAINTING, Alina Witwitzka (f. 1949), Sverige, Signerad. Olja på duk, familjen, 71x69 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 81x80

Alina Witwitzka, Polish-Swedish painter, born 1949 in Krakow, Poland.

Yes

700

SEK 300

Monday December 15 2025
at 20:14:37

15/12 16:54:10 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Alina Witwitzka

Read more about Alina Witwitzka