ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17478016

nr 1747 8016

Lars Tärning

(1945-2025), Sverige

Lars Tärning (1945-2025), Sweden. Bär. Signed. Oil on panel, unframed, 8x11 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Bär. Signerad. Olja på pannå, oramad, 8x11 cm

Lars Tärning, Swedish painter born in Norrköping 1945, dead 2025.

700

SEK 400

Monday December 8 2025
at 20:03:23

  • Artist/Designer

Lars Tärning

Read more about Lars Tärning