ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15774101
nr 1577 4101
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad P Winge, kustby. Oil on canvas, 30x39, outer dimensions including frame. 43x53,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad P Winge, kustby. Olja på duk, 30x39, yttermått inklusive ram. 43x53 cm
400
Monday November 13 2023
at 20:05:16