ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12507518

nr 1250 7518

MIXED MEDIA

J Vegrassat, 19th century, Militär, signed. Subject: 22x14,

J Vegrassat, 1800-tal, Militär, signerad. Motivet: 22x14

SEK 100

Monday April 29 2019
at 18:30:18

23/4 22:38:56 1      Vinnande bud