ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13714255
nr 1371 4255
Gustav Rudberg
(1915-2001), Sverige
Gustav Rudberg (1915-2001), Sweden. Small sailing-boat. Signed, numbered 12/25. Subject: 39x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Segelskuta. Signerad, numrerad 12/25. Motivet: 39x53 cm
Gustav Rudberg, born 1915, dead 2001, Swedish painter.
SEK 150
Monday January 11 2021
at 19:07:42
7/1 13:31:14
100 kr
11/1 18:27:27
Gustav Rudberg
Read more about Gustav Rudberg