ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14686418
nr 1468 6418
Olle Bonniér
(1925-2016), Sverige
Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), Sweden. Signed, numbered HC 13/30, dated -59. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 35x47, outer dimensions including frame: 52x62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad HC 13/30, daterad -59. Färglitografi, bildmått: 35x47, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x62 cm
Olle Bonniér, born 1925 in Los Angeles, USA, Swedish painter, delad 2016.
SEK 150
Tuesday May 24 2022
at 20:24:55
19/5 15:31:23
100 kr
24/5 20:15:52
Olle Bonniér
Read more about Olle Bonniér