ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15543087

nr 1554 3087

OIL PAINTING

Oland Öien Ringstad, Morgendal i Telemark. Signed, dated -66. Oil on canvas, 47x74 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x51 cm,

Oland Öien Ringstad, Morgendal i Telemark. Signerad, daterad -66. Olja på duk, 47x74 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x51 cm

SEK 100

Monday August 7 2023
at 19:12:15

2/8 08:38:43 1      Vinnande bud