ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17423087
nr 1742 3087
OIL PAINTING
Inger Manne, monogramsigernad, porträtta av Alma Johannson gallerist. Oil on canvas. Outer dimensions including frame: 68x52,
Inger Manne, monogramsigernad, porträtta av Alma Johannson gallerist. Signerad. Olja på duk. Yttermått inklusive ram: 68x52 cm
Monday November 24 2025
at 18:26:06