ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 12702378
nr 1270 2378
Gösta Bohm
(1890-1981), Sverige
3 pcs, Gösta Bohm (1890-1981), Sweden. Subject: 28x20. Signed, dated -73,
WOOD ENGRAVING, 3 st, Motivet: 28x20. Signerad, daterad -73 cm
Gösta Bohm, Swedish painter, born 1890, dead 1981.
SEK 100
Monday August 26 2019
at 20:20:22
23/8 22:44:52