ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15664205
nr 1566 4205
Knut Norman
(1896-1977), Sverige
Knut Norman (1896-1977), Sweden. Skånelänga, signed. Oil on panel, 50x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x80 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Skånelänga, Signerad. Olja på pannå, 50x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x80 cm
Knut Norman, born 1896, dead 1977, Swedish painter.
700
SEK 300
Monday September 25 2023
at 19:28:56
25/9 17:55:16