ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16873026
nr 1687 3026
Igge Karlsson
(1932-2009), Sverige
Igge Karlsson (1932-2009), Sweden. Signed, numbered 1/100, dated -83. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 79x59 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 91x70,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 1/100, daterad -83. Färglitografi, bildmått: 79x59 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 91x70 cm
Igge Karlsson, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2009.
600
SEK 100
Monday Mars 17 2025
at 20:58:29
17/3 20:41:06