ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7954112
nr 795 4112
Rune Claesson
(f. 1930), Sverige
Rune Claesson (b. 1930), mountains, subject size: 47 x 64,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Rune Claesson (f. 1930), Fjällmotiv, motivets mått: 47 x 64
Rune Claesson, Swedish painter, graphic artist, and draughtsman, born 1930.
400
Monday December 3 2012
at 17:17:32
Rune Claesson
Read more about Rune Claesson