ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15052125
nr 1505 2125
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, numrerad, 135/140, dated 1975. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 21x29 cm, yttermått inkl. Frame: 34x43 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad, 135/140, daterad 1975. Färglitografi, bildmått: 21x29 cm, yttermått inkl. Ram: 34x43 cm
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
Withdrawn
Monday November 28 2022
at 19:45:55
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson