ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13138241
nr 1313 8241
Lasse Ã…berg
(f. 1940), Sverige
Lasse Åberg (b. 1940), Sweden. Signed, numbered 214/360, "Förslag till souvenir". Subject: 65x45cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 214/360, "Förslag till souvenir". Motivet: 65x45cm
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.
Monday Mars 16 2020
at 19:52:40
Lasse Ã…berg
Read more about Lasse Ã…berg