ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16338179
nr 1633 8179
Gösta Linderholm
(f. 1941), Sverige
Gösta Linderholm (b. 1941), Sweden. Signed, numbered 186/200, dated -91, boat. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 73x56 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 81x64,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 186/200, daterad -91, båt. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 73x56 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 81x64 cm
Gösta Linderholm, born 1941 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Withdrawn
Monday July 29 2024
at 20:24:10
Gösta Linderholm
Read more about Gösta Linderholm