FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Casket 13978200
nr 1397 8200
CASKET
Asia, early 20th century, lacquer work. Length: 28, width: 20 cm, height: 22 cm, wear, damages.
Asien, tidigt 1900-tal, lackarbete. Längd: 28, djup: 20 cm, höjd: 22 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 900
Monday May 17 2021
at 20:01:55
300 kr
350 kr
350 kr
350 kr (Robot)
400 kr
450 kr
500 kr
600 kr
700 kr
700 kr
700 kr (Robot)
800 kr