FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Casket 13978200

nr 1397 8200

CASKET

Asia, early 20th century, lacquer work. Length: 28, width: 20 cm, height: 22 cm, wear, damages.

Asien, tidigt 1900-tal, lackarbete. Längd: 28, djup: 20 cm, höjd: 22 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 900

Monday May 17 2021
at 20:01:55