ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12699123

nr 1269 9123

OIL PAINTING

Gunnar Holm, still life. Signerad G Holm. Signed, dated -78. Oil on panel, 17x28 cm,

Gunnar Holm, Stilleben. Signerad G Holm. Signerad, daterad -78. Olja på pannå, 17x28 cm

Monday August 19 2019
at 18:31:12