ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17388053
nr 1738 8053
OIL PAINTING
Tom Loux, Hommage de Mondrian. Signed. Oil on canvas, unframed, 40x40,
Tom Loux, Hommage de Mondrian. Signerad. Olja på duk, oramad, 40x40 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday November 10 2025
at 19:15:31
10/11 19:10:31