ART / Lithographs / Laserprint 15407315
*
nr 1540 7315
BECK & JUNG
, Sverige
BECK & JUNG (Holger Bäckström, 1939-1997, Bo Ljungberg, 1939-2007). Signed, numbered 98/225, dated 1989, Computer ink plot. Image dimensions: 18x14 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 32x26,
Laserprint, BECK & JUNG (Holger Bäckström, 1939-1997, Bo Ljungberg, 1939-2007). Signerad, numrerad 98/225, daterad 1989, Computer ink plot. Bildmått: 18x14 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x26 cm
Holger Bäckström (1939-1997) and Bo Ljungberg (1939-2007)
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday May 15 2023
at 20:55:57
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/5 19:42:44
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: beck & jung bo ljungberg computer ink plot holger bäckström laserprint litografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:44
-
8061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Son, outer ..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:22
-
8171 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Birger Halling (1907-1996), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:07
-
8039 LITOGRAPH IN C..
efter Pablo Picasso, numbered 8/500, "Flamengo dan..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:39
-
8225 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:53
-
8362 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Hilding Linnqvist (1891-1984), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:52
nr 1540 7315
BECK & JUNG
, Sverige
BECK & JUNG (Holger Bäckström, 1939-1997, Bo Ljungberg, 1939-2007). Signed, numbered 98/225, dated 1989, Computer ink plot. Image dimensions: 18x14 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 32x26,
Laserprint, BECK & JUNG (Holger Bäckström, 1939-1997, Bo Ljungberg, 1939-2007). Signerad, numrerad 98/225, daterad 1989, Computer ink plot. Bildmått: 18x14 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x26 cm
Holger Bäckström (1939-1997) and Bo Ljungberg (1939-2007)
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 15 2023 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 15/5 19:42:44 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:44 -
8061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Son, outer ..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:22 -
8171 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Birger Halling (1907-1996), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:07
-
8039 LITOGRAPH IN C..
efter Pablo Picasso, numbered 8/500, "Flamengo dan..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:39 -
8225 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:53 -
8362 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Hilding Linnqvist (1891-1984), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:52



