ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12354441
nr 1235 4441
OIL PAINTING
kopia efter Koenecke, portrait, 19th century. Oil on panel, 40x30 cm,
kopia efter Koenecke, porträtt, 1800-tal. Olja på pannå, 40x30 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday February 18 2019
at 20:25:09
18/2 18:52:36