ART / Lithographs / Litograph 14409405
nr 1440 9405
LITOGRAPH
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered pt, tiger i skog. Image dimensions: 44x35, outer dimensions including frame: 62x51,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, numrerad pt, tiger i skog. Bildmått: 44x35, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x51 cm
300
SEK 100
Monday December 20 2021
at 18:41:49
20/12 11:46:08