ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 13898002
nr 1389 8002
Sten Eklund
(1942-2009), Sverige
Sten Eklund (1942-2009), Sweden. Signed, numbered 37/50. Etsning + handkolorering. Sheet: ca 50x40 cm, unframed,
COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 37/50. Etsning + handkolorering. Bladets mått: ca 50x40 cm, oramat löst blad
Sten Eklund, Swedish painter and printmaker born 1942 in Uppsala, dead 2009 .
300
SEK 250
Monday April 5 2021
at 19:37:07
200 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
Sten Eklund
Read more about Sten Eklund