ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 17155033

nr 1715 5033

SCULPTURE

porcelain, lmusicerande sällskap, Germany. Length: 50 cm, width: 35 cm, height: 30 cm, wear, damages, repaired.

porslin, lmusicerande sällskap, Tyskland. Längd: 50 cm. Djup: 35 cm, höjd: 30 cm

Condition: slitage, skador, lagad

1000

SEK 1200

Monday August 4 2025
at 18:19:43