ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12506736

nr 1250 6736

Uno Vallman

(1913-2004), Sverige

Uno Vallman (1913-2004), Sweden. Slussen. Signed, dated 1976. Oil on canvas, 36x45, , key

OIL PAINTING, Slussen. Signerad, daterad 1976. Olja på duk, 36x45, nyckel

Uno Vallman, born 1913, dead 2004, Swedish painter and graphic artist.

Yes

3000

SEK 2200

Monday April 29 2019
at 19:57:12

29/4 12:39:17 1      2.000 kr
29/4 18:14:30 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Uno Vallman

Read more about Uno Vallman