ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 15543212
nr 1554 3212
WOOD ENGRAVING
unidentified artist. Teaterscen Japan. Signed, numbered 32/50, 25x35 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x62 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Teaterscen Japan. Signerad, numrerad 32/50,25x35 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x62 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday August 7 2023
at 20:25:11
3/8 20:04:05