ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16935251
nr 1693 5251
Bengt Arne Linderos
(1929-1989), Sverige
Bengt Arne Linderos (1929-1989), Sweden. Signerad BAL, landscape. Oil on canvas, 35, 5x35, 5, outer dimensions including frame: 39x39,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad BAL, landskap. Olja på duk, 35,5x35,5, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x39
Bengt Arne Linderos (BAL), Swedish painter born 1929, dead 1989.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday April 14 2025
at 19:07:40
14/4 13:18:13
Bengt Arne Linderos
Read more about Bengt Arne Linderos