ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11922235
nr 1192 2235
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 15/333. Subject: 95x60 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 15/333. Motivet: 95x60 cm
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday July 2 2018
at 20:11:34
25/6 09:30:34
Bengt Lindström
Read more about Bengt Lindström