ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15417010

nr 1541 7010

Hans Johnfors

(f. 1941), Sverige

Hans Johnfors (b. 1941), Sweden. 'Bevingad 2'. Signed, numbered 62/90. Kopparetsning. Image dimensions: 50x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x53 cm,

ETCHING, "Bevingad 2". Signerad, numrerad 62/90. Kopparetsning. Bildmått: 50x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x53 cm

Hans Johnfors, Swedish painter born 1941.

Yes

Monday May 22 2023
at 20:00:00

  • Artist/Designer

Hans Johnfors

Read more about Hans Johnfors