ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12167339

nr 1216 7339

Bernhard Oscarsson

(1894-1977), Sverige

Bernhard Oscarsson (1894-1977), Sweden. Coast, Ramsvik. Signed, dated 1945. Oil on panel, 23x32,

OIL PAINTING, Kust, Ramsvik. Signerad, daterad 1945. Olja på pannå, 23x32

Bernhard Oscarsson, born 1894, dead 1977, Swedish painter.

Yes

1000

SEK 700

Monday November 12 2018
at 18:20:48

10/11 15:44:56 1      Vinnande bud
12/11 13:14:03 1      justering av budtak

  • Artist/Designer

Bernhard Oscarsson

Read more about Bernhard Oscarsson