ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 17474240
nr 1747 4240
WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, Torsten Johnsson. Signed, dated -62, motiv från bakgårdar. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 28x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x59,
2 st, Torsten Johnsson. Signerad, daterad -62, motiv från bakgårdar. Akvarell, bildmått: 28x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x59 cm
Monday December 8 2025
at 19:51:57