ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Kakemono 7986180
*
nr 798 6180
Kakemono
20th century, Sign Lu Zhi Wan, landscape, 133 x 34,
1900-tal, Sign Lu Zhi Wan, Landskap, 133 x 34
Estimate:
3000
Sold:
SEK 2000
Auction date:
Monday December 17 2012
at 17:47:21
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/12 17:44:02
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller kakemono landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:32
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 20:04
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 20:43
*
Kakemono
nr 798 6180
Kakemono
20th century, Sign Lu Zhi Wan, landscape, 133 x 34,
1900-tal, Sign Lu Zhi Wan, Landskap, 133 x 34
| Estimate: | 3000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 2000 |
| Auction date: |
Monday December 17 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 16/12 17:44:02 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller kakemono landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:32 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 20:04 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:57 -
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 20:43



