ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 14409133

nr 1440 9133

SCULPTURE

Loepold II, figurine, bust. Height: 53 cm, wear, damages, repaired.

Loepold II, Parian, Byst. Höjd: 53 cm

Condition: slitage, skador, lagad

600

SEK 1800

Monday December 20 2021
at 19:46:53