ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Charcoal drawing 9111408
*
nr 911 1408
CHARCOAL DRAWING
Biljardspelare, 1910/20-tal,
Biljardspelare, 1910/20-tal
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday September 15 2014
at 18:20:23
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/9 14:43:34
1
250 kr
15/9 17:09:13
2
200 kr
15/9 17:11:12
2
350 kr
15/9 17:16:50
1
Vinnande bud
15/9 18:08:59
2
500 kr
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller biljardspelare kolteckning teckning teckningar vattenfärg
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:26
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
-
7166 PASTEL
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, da..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:58
-
7154 INDIAN INK DRA..
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. ”Slas”. Si..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:37
*
CHARCOAL DRAWING
nr 911 1408
CHARCOAL DRAWING
Biljardspelare, 1910/20-tal,
Biljardspelare, 1910/20-tal
| Estimate: | 400 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 600 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 15 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 15/9 14:43:34 | 1 | 250 kr |
| 15/9 17:09:13 | 2 | 200 kr |
| 15/9 17:11:12 | 2 | 350 kr |
| 15/9 17:16:50 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 15/9 18:08:59 | 2 | 500 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller biljardspelare kolteckning teckning teckningar vattenfärg
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:26 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20 -
7166 PASTEL
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, da..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:58 -
7154 INDIAN INK DRA..
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. ”Slas”. Si..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:37



