ART / Etchings etc / Etching 8293402
nr 829 3402
ETCHING
signed, 1920s, Kissande pojke, Paris, subject size: 35 x 27,
signerad, 20-tal, Kissande pojke, Paris, motivets mått: 35 x 27
400
SEK 200
Monday May 27 2013
at 18:40:38
100 kr
150 kr