ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16569260
nr 1656 9260
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad Luizio, Italiensk bergsby, watercolour, Image dimensions: 48x58 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x77 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Luizio, Italiensk bergsby, Akvarell, bildmått: 48x58 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x77 cm
600
SEK 150
Monday November 11 2024
at 20:30:37
7/11 21:48:04
100 kr
8/11 08:20:04