ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 16406055
nr 1640 6055
Olle Bonniér
(1925-2016), Sverige
2 pcs, Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), Sweden. Signed, litograph in colors, dated 1957-58 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x52 - 58x55 cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, färglitografi, daterad 1957-58 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x52 - 58x55 cm
Olle Bonniér, born 1925 in Los Angeles, USA, Swedish painter, delad 2016.
800
SEK 700
Monday September 2 2024
at 19:52:15
500 kr
600 kr
Olle Bonniér
Read more about Olle Bonniér