ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17176158
nr 1717 6158
Mona Huss Walin
(f. 1944), Sverige
Mona Huss Walin (b. 1944), Sweden. Signed, dated Pt, -79. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 54x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x57,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad Pt, -79. Färglitografi, bildmått: 54x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x57 cm
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
SEK 150
Monday August 18 2025
at 18:51:39
13/8 16:25:34
100 kr
15/8 13:36:18
Mona Huss Walin
Read more about Mona Huss Walin