ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13117072
nr 1311 7072
Mikael Frygelius
(1952-2001), Sverige
Mikael Frygelius (1952-2001), Sweden. Slussen. Signed, numbered 248/360. Subject: 36x42cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Slussen. Signerad, numrerad 248/360. Motivet: 36x42cm
Mikael Frygelius, Swedish painter, born 1952, dead 2001.
1000
SEK 800
Monday Mars 2 2020
at 18:16:13
700 kr
Mikael Frygelius
Read more about Mikael Frygelius