ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16783103

nr 1678 3103

Håkan Berg

(f. 1958), Sverige

Håkan Berg (b. 1958), Sweden. "Källan". Signed, numbered 86/150. Image dimensions: 29x20, 5, outer dimensions including frame: 62x47 cm,

ETCHING, "Källan". Signerad, numrerad 86/150. Bildmått: 29x20,5, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x47 cm

Håkan Berg, Swedish painter born 1958.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday February 10 2025
at 19:38:56

8/2 16:47:35 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Håkan Berg

Read more about Håkan Berg