ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 12779319
*
nr 1277 9319
John Ivar Berg
(1916-2003), Sverige
4 pcs, John Ivar Berg (1916-2003), Sweden. Signed, 3 st oramade. Subject: 24x34 ca,
WATERCOLOURS, 4 st, Signerade, 3 st oramade. Motivet: 24x34 ca
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
700
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday September 30 2019
at 18:11:50
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
29/9 14:41:04
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
John Ivar Berg
John Ivar Berg, svensk bildkonstnär född i Jonsbol, Östergötland 1916, död 2003.
Read more about John Ivar Berg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller john ivar berg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
John Ivar Berg
Read more about John Ivar Berg
nr 1277 9319
John Ivar Berg
(1916-2003), Sverige
4 pcs, John Ivar Berg (1916-2003), Sweden. Signed, 3 st oramade. Subject: 24x34 ca,
WATERCOLOURS, 4 st, Signerade, 3 st oramade. Motivet: 24x34 ca
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 700 |
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 30 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 29/9 14:41:04 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
John Ivar Berg
John Ivar Berg, svensk bildkonstnär född i Jonsbol, Östergötland 1916, död 2003.Read more about John Ivar Berg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller john ivar berg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



