FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchairs 8516514

nr 851 6514

ARMCHAIRS

one pair, Gustaviansks, provincial, wear, damages.

Ett par, Gustavianska, Provinsiella

Condition: slitage, skador

4000

SEK 4200

Monday October 7 2013
at 20:08:57