FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchairs 8516514
nr 851 6514
ARMCHAIRS
one pair, Gustaviansks, provincial, wear, damages.
Ett par, Gustavianska, Provinsiella
Condition: slitage, skador
4000
SEK 4200
Monday October 7 2013
at 20:08:57
4.200 kr