FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 10941059

nr 1094 1059

CHAIRS

one pair, Gustavian, 19th century, provinsarbeten, wear, damages.

Ett par, Gustavianska, 1800-tal, provinsarbeten

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 700

Monday Mars 6 2017
at 18:13:22

6/3 17:14:56 1      Vinnande bud