ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11574055
nr 1157 4055
Knut Gruva
(1902-1981), Sverige
Knut Gruva (1902-1981), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed and numbered 88/260, subject: 37x48, 1963,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stockholm. Signerad och numrerad 88/260, motivet: 37x48,1963
Knut Gruva, Swedish painter, born 1902 in Stockholm, dead 1981.
400
SEK 100
Monday January 22 2018
at 18:33:24
18/1 09:44:17
- Thema-auction
Jan 22
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm
Knut Gruva
Read more about Knut Gruva