FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 7774668
nr 777 4668
CUPBOARD
Gustavian style, late 19th century, length: 80, width: 40, height: 101, wear.
Gustaviansk stil, sent 1800-tal, längd: 80, djup: 40, höjd: 101
Condition: slitage
700
SEK 300
Monday September 17 2012
at 18:30:56
15/9 11:31:41
Den Gustavianska stilen