ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12732367
nr 1273 2367
Anshelm Dahl
(1897-1964), Sverige
Anshelm Dahl (1897-1964), Sweden. Stuga, signed. Oil on canvas, 35x55 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Stuga, signerad. Olja på duk, 35x55 cm
Anselm Dahl, born 1897 in Stockholm, dead 1964, Swedish painter.
SEK 150
Monday September 2 2019
at 20:44:24
26/8 23:03:46
100 kr
29/8 11:48:52
Anshelm Dahl
Read more about Anshelm Dahl